Skol-DM, Örebro Län, medeldistansmå 2011-05-02 09:41
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lapp               Bricka Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H åk 4-5  (                                              

55                     510319 Johan Alpberg             Adolfsbergs Skol-IF             10:00:00 
56                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:03:00 
57                     990812 Emil Alpberg              Adolfsbergs Skol-IF             10:06:00 
58                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:09:00 
59                            Erik Vidlund              Karl Johans Skolans IF          10:12:00 



H åk 6-7  (                                              

71                     970710 Jakob Fransson            OK Milan                        10:02:00 
72                            Jimmy Hammer              Folkasbo Skol-IF                10:05:00 
73                     980722 Andreas Führ              Int. Engelska skolan Örebro     10:08:00 
74                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:11:00 
75                     216456 Martin Särnbrink          Transtensskolans IF             10:14:00 
76                     980300 Per Karlsson              Folkasbo Skol-IF                10:17:00 
77                            Jakob Eriksson            Karl Johans Skolans IF          10:20:00 
78                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:23:00 



H åk 8-9  (                                              

91                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:01:00 
92                     430075 Hampus Ahl                Transtensskolans IF             10:04:00 
93                            Olle Lindgren             Karl Johans Skolans IF          10:07:00 
94                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:10:00 
95                     345359 Viktor Tiedermann         Transtensskolans IF             10:13:00 
96                     341092 Carl Valjus               OP-skolans IF                   10:16:00 
97                     950930 Jonathan Karlsson         Folkasbo Skol-IF                10:19:00 



D åk 4-5  (                                              

51                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:02:00 
52                     234662 Joline Gustafsson         Folkasbo Skol-IF                10:05:00 
53                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:08:00 



D åk 6-7  (                                              

61                     231394 Felicia Gustafsson        Folkasbo Skol-IF                10:01:00 
62                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:04:00 
63                     970223 Maria Gustavsson          Mellringeskolans IF             10:07:00 
64                     208046 Julia Järlebark           Folkasbo Skol-IF                10:10:00 
65                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:13:00 



D åk 8-9  (                                              

81                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:00:00 
82                     951113 Nina Hallor               Transtensskolans IF             10:03:00 
83                            Vakans                    Vakant                          10:06:00 
84                     960607 Josefine Höög             Laxå Skol-IF                    10:09:00